gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 12th June 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 1 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
IAN McATEEREASINGTON 'B'21731
KARL BUDDWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'2172 
STEVE WALTON ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S2168 
PETE DEMPSEY WHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'21682
DAVE HIRONSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S2166 
MARTIN HIRONSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S2165 
GRAHAM TIMMSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S21651
BOBBY ALLENBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S18641
STEVE BIGNELLEASINGTON 'B'2162 
DARREN CAVEEASINGTON 'B'21621
GUY SIMMONSCRICKET CLUB2162 
RAY TOWNSENDWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'2158 
DOUG REVITTWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'21571
BRIAN GOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S2156 
NIGEL MATTHEWSSUN INN H/NORTON2156 
FRANCIS HILLIER BUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S2155 
EDDIE GORDONWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'1854 
ADAM SOURCELAMPET ARMS2154 
MICHAEL PALMEREASINGTON 'B'21531
DARREN BRAINEASINGTON 'B'15522
CRAIG WYATTWHITE HORSE K/S1852 
KEVIN POWNEYWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'2152 
STEVE WRIGHTEASINGTON 'A'2151 
JOHN GUBBINSMIDDLE BARTON SC 2151 
DUNCAN CORBYLAMPET ARMS2150 
JAMES BARGUSSEASINGTON 'A'1549 
NEIL MEGSONCRICKET CLUB1849 
NEIL SKIDMORELAMPET ARMS1849 
TREVOR CHARLESEASINGTON 'A'2149 
SIMON CLINCHCROWN & TUNS2149 
CHARLIE PEARCESUN INN H/NORTON2148 
TONY EDGAR ©EASINGTON 'A'1847 
PHIL GREENWHITE HORSE K/S2147 
PHILL ALLEN ©WHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'1846 
COLIN BRAINEASINGTON 'A'1845 
LEE TUSTAINLAMPET ARMS1845 
JOHN SEYMOURMIDDLE BARTON SC 21451
PAUL SAWYERWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'1544 
MATT DIXON ©EASINGTON 'B'1844 
PAUL HODGKISSWHITE HORSE K/S1844 
MELVIN JEWITTMIDDLE BARTON SC 2144 
OLIVER ENGLAND ©LAMPET ARMS1843 
STEVE PLUMBE ©CROWN & TUNS18421
NEIL CROSSCRICKET CLUB1842 
COLIN BATESEASINGTON 'B'1840 
SHAUN SOLE ©WHITE HORSE K/S1840 
PHIL ADDISONWHITE HORSE K/S2139 
MARK WYATTSUN INN H/NORTON1838 
ROGER LYDIATT ©MIDDLE BARTON SC 2138 
IAN JOHNSONCRICKET CLUB1537 
IVOR MATTHEWS ©SUN INN H/NORTON2137 
WILLY PAGESUN INN H/NORTON2137 
MARK CLIFTONEASINGTON 'B'1836 
CHRIS BLACKBURNCROWN & TUNS2136 
JASON TIMMSCROWN & TUNS2136 
STEVE WILLIAMSEASINGTON 'A'1535 
WALLY HASTIEEASINGTON 'A'1834 
CHRIS FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC 1834 
JOHN GARDNERMIDDLE BARTON SC 2134 
CARL EDENWHITE HORSE K/S1533 
JAMES MITCHELMORECRICKET CLUB1533 
PHIL CAREYEASINGTON 'A'1833 
NORMAN BROCKWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'1232 
GORDON PEARCESUN INN H/NORTON1832 
LEWIS SIMMONSCRICKET CLUB1531 
NIKKI BRYDONLAMPET ARMS1831 
BILLY ATTWELLBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S1530 
PAUL CUTTLETCRICKET CLUB1530 
SHAUN WYATTWHITE HORSE K/S1830 
LIAM GARRETTSUN INN H/NORTON2130 
LAWRENCE CHADWICKWHITE HORSE K/S1529 
STEVE COOKEASINGTON 'A'1829 
ANDREW PROCTORCRICKET CLUB1228 
JOHN PLUMBECROWN & TUNS1828 
STEVE MURREYCRICKET CLUB1526 
TONY ROBINSONCROWN & TUNS1225 
PAUL HUMPHRIESWHITE HORSE K/S1525 
BEN MARSHALLCROWN & TUNS1525 
DAVID FRASERMIDDLE BARTON SC 1525 
OLIVER MURREYCRICKET CLUB1223 
TONY BASSMIDDLE BARTON SC 1223 
GARY FRIDAYCROWN & TUNS1523 
JAMES RISBRIUGERCRICKET CLUB1222 
JOHN WEAVERSUN INN H/NORTON1522 
GARETH SMITHCROWN & TUNS921 
LEE HUMPHREYLAMPET ARMS1520 
IAN WALTERSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S619 
DEAN GREASBYEASINGTON 'B'919 
DAVID GREATBATCHMIDDLE BARTON SC 918 
GRAHAM BALDWINCROWN & TUNS917 
PHIL GALELAMPET ARMS1517 
CHRIS TOMPKINSEASINGTON 'A'612 
DAMIAN HARTCROWN & TUNS910 
JOE PERRYLAMPET ARMS99 
MARK WALKERLAMPET ARMS68 
N JENKINSONSUN INN H/NORTON98 
DAVID FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC 37 
MATT KERSHAWSUN INN H/NORTON37 
MATHEW KEENANEASINGTON 'B'66 
ROBERT SHARPBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S34 
BEN BOSSOMWHITE HORSE K/S34 
C MEADOWSLAMPET ARMS33 
PHIL STEELEMIDDLE BARTON SC 33 
DAVE BLUNTWHITE HORSE K/S63 
A LOGGINLAMPET ARMS32 
M FIDLERMIDDLE BARTON SC 32 
STEVE GOLDERWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'30