gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated ~ 24th July 2017

 

COMPETITION SECRETARY NEW ADDRESS  ~ Mark Clifton

72 Springfield Avenue Banbury Oxon OX16 9JB

CAN ALL TEAMS PLAYING & ENTERING CUP MATCHES PLEASE SEND ENTRY FORMS & RESULT CARDS TO THE NEW ADDRESS BELOW

LAST DAY TO REGISTER NEW PLAYERS IS TUESDAY 4th JULY

PLAYERS CAN NOT BE REGISTERED AFTER THIS DATE

DIVISION 2 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 20th JULY

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
ADAM SOURCELAMPET ARMS 'A'3385 
DAVE WHITEGF CLUB 'B'3379 
LEE TUSTAINLAMPET ARMS 'A'30771
NEIL SKIDMORELAMPET ARMS 'A'3376 
NEIL MEGSONBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2775 
IAN JOHNSON ©BANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'3074 
SIMON BINGHAM ©INN GREATWORTH3071 
SIMON BOYLES INN GREATWORTH3070 
ANDY BUSH ©BELL BRACKLEY 3070 
DAVE BETTSBELL BRACKLEY 3068 
LEE HUMPHREYLAMPET ARMS 'A'3368 
ALAN STYLESBLACKBIRD2767 
NICK BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 3065 
OLIVER ENGLAND ©LAMPET ARMS 'A'3065 
DUNCAN CORBYLAMPET ARMS 'A'3365 
MICK OXLADEPEPPER POT 'A3063 
COLIN HIRONSGF CLUB 'B'3062 
RUSSELL MOBLEYSAYE & SELE ARMS2761 
BRIAN JOYCEBELL BRACKLEY 3060 
KEITH SKINNERBLACKBIRD2459 
NEIL CROSSBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2458 
TERRY FAULKNERPEPPER POT 'A2758 
STEVE COXGEORGE BARFORD 3058 
DAVE STRIVENSBLACKBIRD3055 
MARTIN LEWISBLACKBIRD3054 
DAVE REAST ©BLACKBIRD2153 
HOWARD GOODMANSAYE & SELE ARMS2753 
ANDREW PROCTORBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2152 
MARTIN BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A2752 
CHRIS BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH3052 
JAMES RISBRIDGERBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2750 
ANDY SMERDONGF CLUB 'B'3348 
BAZIL BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 3047 
ROB ELKINGTONINN GREATWORTH3347 
STEVE ENGLANDSAYE & SELE ARMS2445 
KEVIN HAWES ©PEPPER POT 'A2144 
STUART TINDALLINN GREATWORTH27441
STEVE HAWESPEPPER POT 'A3044 
JAMES MITCHLEMOREBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2143 
JIM TANSLEYPEPPER POT 'A2142 
DARRELL HAWKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS2742 
LUKE TOSTEVINSAYE & SELE ARMS2140 
LUKE BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A2440 
ALAN TREWBLACKBIRD3040 
FRED HIBBERDGF CLUB 'B'2739 
MALCOLM SKUCE ©BLACKBIRD1837 
ADAM NADININN GREATWORTH2737 
CHRIS HOPKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS2737 
ANDY PARRBELL BRACKLEY 3337 
JASON FURNESSBELL BRACKLEY 3035 
MATT BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH2434 
JOE PERRYLAMPET ARMS 'A'3034 
STEVE MURREYBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2133 
ROBERT WILKINSON ©GEORGE BARFORD 2733 
BRIAN GARRETTBELL BRACKLEY 3033 
OLLIE MURREYBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2132 
KEITH BAGSHAWBLACKBIRD3031 
MARK PAULETTBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'1830 
RICHARD MURREYBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'2130 
PAUL WYETHSAYE & SELE ARMS2730 
TOM WESTWOODINN GREATWORTH1829 
BRENDA BRIDGESSAYE & SELE ARMS2129 
DEREK STYLESGEORGE BARFORD 2729 
JAKE HIRONSGF CLUB 'B'1828 
DAVE SHOOTERGF CLUB 'B'2428 
NIKKI BRYDONLAMPET ARMS 'A'1524 
PHIL GALELAMPET ARMS 'A'1824 
CHRIS CHARMANGEORGE BARFORD 2121 
TOM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 1820 
GRAHAM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 2420 
MARK WALKERLAMPET ARMS 'A'919 
DENNIS MAWLEPEPPER POT 'A1518 
JOHN LANGLANDSGEORGE BARFORD 1818 
PHIL WRIGHTPEPPER POT 'A2718 
ZALIE BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 1517 
AUSTIN LAWLERGEORGE BARFORD 1515 
SAM BLOXHAMBELL BRACKLEY 2415 
CLAIR DOYLEGF CLUB 'B'3015 
ROBBY BRYANTBLACKBIRD914 
ANTHONY SMITHBELL BRACKLEY 914 
SARAH TINDALLINN GREATWORTH1814 
ANDY HALLGF CLUB 'B'1213 
ADAM VARNEYGEORGE BARFORD 1812 
MARION JONESGF CLUB 'B'1812 
PAUL SAUNDERSPEPPER POT 'A611 
GARY MOCKFORDPEPPER POT 'A611 
GRAHAM HALL ©GF CLUB 'B'610 
MICK BULLARDGEORGE BARFORD 69 
MICHAEL GRIGSBYGF CLUB 'B'69 
JANET BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH129 
NICKY HILSDENSAYE & SELE ARMS96 
CHRIS BATESPEPPER POT 'A34 
ANDREW MURREYGEORGE BARFORD 34 
ROB QUINTENDENBLACKBIRD64 
PAUL KHUN BELL BRACKLEY 33 
NIGEL JUDDSAYE & SELE ARMS33 
PAUL HILLBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'63 
ASHLEY GRANTBLACKBIRD93 
EMMA BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH93 
PETER FITCHINN GREATWORTH32 
STEVE CROWTHERBELL BRACKLEY 32 
LYNDA BLADESGF CLUB 'B'32 
CLAIRE HAWESPEPPER POT 'A31 
ANDY STEVENSBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'31 
JO SHOOTERGF CLUB 'B'181 
DON DAVISBLACKBIRD30 
JOHN WAITEINN GREATWORTH30 
EGON WINKLER ©SAYE & SELE ARMS30