gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated ~ 27th May 2017

 

COMPETITION SECRETARY NEW ADDRESS

Mark Clifton

72 Springfield Avenue Banbury Oxon OX16 9JB

CAN ALL TEAMS PLAYING & ENTERING CUP MATCHES PLEASE SEND ENTRY FORMS & RESULT CARDS TO THE NEW ADDRESS BELOW

DIVISION 2 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 18th MAY

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
ADAM SOURCELAMPET ARMS 'A'925 
LEE TUSTAINLAMPET ARMS 'A'924 
SIMON BOYLES INN GREATWORTH922 
KEITH SKINNERBLACKBIRD921 
NICK BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 921 
LEE HUMPHREYLAMPET ARMS 'A'921 
NEIL MEGSONBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'620 
DUNCAN CORBYLAMPET ARMS 'A'920 
OLIVER ENGLAND ©LAMPET ARMS 'A'619 
NEIL SKIDMORELAMPET ARMS 'A'919 
MARTIN LEWISBLACKBIRD918 
ANDY BUSH ©BELL BRACKLEY 918 
IAN JOHNSON ©BANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'617 
MALCOLM SKUCE ©BLACKBIRD917 
DAVE BETTSBELL BRACKLEY 916 
DAVE STRIVENSBLACKBIRD915 
ANDY PARRBELL BRACKLEY 915 
DAVE WHITEGF CLUB 'B'915 
PHIL GALELAMPET ARMS 'A'915 
MICK OXLADEPEPPER POT 'A614 
STEVE MURREYBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'614 
STEVE COXGEORGE BARFORD 914 
MARTIN BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A613 
JAKE HIRONSGF CLUB 'B'613 
RUSSELL MOBLEYSAYE & SELE ARMS613 
ROBERT WILKINSON ©GEORGE BARFORD 913 
BAZIL BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 913 
BRIAN JOYCEBELL BRACKLEY 913 
ALAN STYLESBLACKBIRD612 
TERRY FAULKNERPEPPER POT 'A612 
SIMON BINGHAM ©INN GREATWORTH612 
TOM WESTWOODINN GREATWORTH612 
HOWARD GOODMANSAYE & SELE ARMS612 
MATT BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH912 
ANDY SMERDONGF CLUB 'B'912 
COLIN HIRONSGF CLUB 'B'611 
JOHN LANGLANDSGEORGE BARFORD 911 
DAVE REAST ©BLACKBIRD310 
LUKE BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A610 
STUART TINDALLINN GREATWORTH610 
CHRIS BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH610 
GRAHAM HALL ©GF CLUB 'B'610 
DAVE SHOOTERGF CLUB 'B'610 
JAMES MITCHLEMOREBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'610 
RICHARD MURREYBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'610 
KEITH BAGSHAWBLACKBIRD910 
ALAN TREWBLACKBIRD910 
ROB ELKINGTONINN GREATWORTH910 
ADAM NADININN GREATWORTH910 
BRIAN GARRETTBELL BRACKLEY 910 
JAMES RISBRIDGERBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'69 
DEREK STYLESGEORGE BARFORD 99 
JASON FURNESSBELL BRACKLEY 99 
FRED HIBBERDGF CLUB 'B'99 
JOE PERRYLAMPET ARMS 'A'99 
ANTHONY SMITHBELL BRACKLEY 38 
JIM TANSLEYPEPPER POT 'A37 
MARK WALKERLAMPET ARMS 'A'37 
A. LAWLERGEORGE BARFORD 67 
SARAH TINDALLINN GREATWORTH67 
STEVE ENGLANDSAYE & SELE ARMS67 
DARRELL HAWKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS67 
PAUL SAUNDERSPEPPER POT 'A36 
NEIL CROSSBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'36 
DENNIS MAWLEPEPPER POT 'A66 
STEVE HAWESPEPPER POT 'A66 
PAUL WYETHSAYE & SELE ARMS66 
CHRIS HOPKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS66 
SAM BLOXHAMBELL BRACKLEY 96 
MICK BULLARDGEORGE BARFORD 35 
ANDREW PROCTORBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'35 
ANDREW MURREYGEORGE BARFORD 34 
ZALIE BUTLERGEORGE BARFORD 34 
LUKE TOSTEVINSAYE & SELE ARMS34 
MARK PAULETTBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'34 
ROB QUINTENDENBLACKBIRD64 
CLAIR DOYLEGF CLUB 'B'94 
ADAM VARNEYGEORGE BARFORD 33 
ANDY HALLGF CLUB 'B'33 
NIGEL JUDDSAYE & SELE ARMS33 
BRENDA BRIDGESSAYE & SELE ARMS33 
MARION JONESGF CLUB 'B'32 
PAUL HILLBANBURY CRICKET CLUB 'A'32 
PHIL WRIGHTPEPPER POT 'A62 
EMMA BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH31 
GRAHAM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 31 
JO SHOOTERGF CLUB 'B'61 
ASHLEY GRANTBLACKBIRD30 
JANET BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH30 
TOM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 30 
EGON WINKLER ©SAYE & SELE ARMS30