gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 12th June 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 2 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
STEVE ARTHURSPEAR TREE B21864
STEVE ENGLANDPEAR TREE B21811
MIRROR MILENKOVICPEPPERPOT B2166 
KENNY HAWTINPEAR TREE B21631
CHRIS BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH21571
MARTIN LEWISBLACKBIRD1854 
NICK BUTCHERTYSOE SC2154 
BARRY SOUCHPEAR TREE B2153 
DAVE OLIVERIPEAR TREE B2151 
BRIAN JOYCEBELL BRACKLEY 2148 
STUART SAUNDERSPEPPERPOT B2148 
SIMON BINGHAM ©INN GREATWORTH1847 
STEVE ENGLANDSAYE & SELE ARMS2147 
STEVE HAWESPEPPER POT 'A21451
ANDY BUSH ©BELL BRACKLEY 18451
DAVE REAST ©BLACKBIRD1544 
MICK OXLADEPEPPER POT 'A1843 
JOHN GRANTPEPPERPOT B2143 
ROBBY BRYANTBLACKBIRD1842 
GARETH ATTWELLTYSOE SC2142 
RUSSELL MOBLEYSAYE & SELE ARMS2142 
JACOB GODDARDSWAN A1842 
PAUL CROSSSWAN A2142 
DAVE BETTSBELL BRACKLEY 1840 
TONY SMITHSWAN A2140 
KEVIN HAWES ©PEPPER POT 'A2139 
LUKE KIMBERBELL BRACKLEY 2139 
SERINA MILENKOVICPEPPERPOT B2139 
LUKE TOSTEVINSAYE & SELE ARMS2139 
HOWARD GOODMANSAYE & SELE ARMS2139 
BRIAN PARKERTYSOE SC2138 
MATT BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH1838 
DENNIS MAWLEPEPPER POT 'A1837 
GRANT GODDARDSWAN A2137 
STEVE ALLANTYSOE SC2136 
STUART TINDALLINN GREATWORTH1836 
IAN BROOKESPEPPERPOT B2136 
MALCOLM SKUCE ©BLACKBIRD1835 
LUKE BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A2135 
IAN DURHAMTHREE CONIES1535 
DAVE HINTONTHREE CONIES2134 
CHRIS KEMPPEAR TREE B1834 
JIM TANSLEYPEPPER POT 'A1533 
DAVID TOMKINSONTYSOE SC1833 
CHRIS HOPKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS2133 
JOHN FLETCHERSWAN A1533 
CRAIG SMITHTHREE CONIES1533 
SIMON BOYLES INN GREATWORTH1532 
IAN BIGNALLTHREE CONIES1232 
KEITH BAGSHAWBLACKBIRD2131 
BEN GODDARDSWAN A2131 
BRIAN HANCOCKPEPPERPOT B1230 
ADAM NADININN GREATWORTH1829 
PETE BELL THREE CONIES1829 
JIMMY BURNTYSOE SC1528 
ROB ELKINGTONINN GREATWORTH1828 
MARTIN BIGNELLPEPPER POT 'A1527 
BRIAN GARDNERTYSOE SC1527 
JASON FURNESSBELL BRACKLEY 2127 
MARK SNELLINGSWAN A1827 
ROBERT TUSTAINTHREE CONIES927 
IAN YOUNGTHREE CONIES1527 
TERRY FAULKNERPEPPER POT 'A1826 
MARK STALLWOODPEPPERPOT B1526 
PETER KILVINGTONPEPPERPOT B1526 
DAVE JELFS THREE CONIES1226 
IVOR TERRYPEAR TREE B1825 
DARRELL HAWKINSSAYE & SELE ARMS2124 
GRAHAM WILLIAMSPEAR TREE B1524 
PHIL WRIGHTPEPPER POT 'A1823 
GARRY BILLINGTYSOE SC1523 
PAUL WYETHSAYE & SELE ARMS1822 
ALAN STYLESBLACKBIRD1221 
MARK ISHAMTHREE CONIES1521 
ALAN TREWBLACKBIRD1820 
BRIAN GARRETTBELL BRACKLEY 1820 
BRENDA BRIDGESSAYE & SELE ARMS1820 
ANDY PARRBELL BRACKLEY 2119 
DARREN WILLIAMSTHREE CONIES1519 
GRAHAM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 1518 
NEIL COWLISHAWPEPPERPOT B1518 
DAVE STRIVENSBLACKBIRD1517 
R KNIGHTPEAR TREE B617 
KEITH THOMPSONINN GREATWORTH1516 
TIM MOSSTHREE CONIES1216 
ALEX LANESWAN A615 
ASHLEY GRANTBLACKBIRD1513 
DANNY DILLONTYSOE SC1212 
TOM WESTWOODINN GREATWORTH612 
TOM BAXTERBELL BRACKLEY 1212 
JAMES MCMAHONSWAN A611 
F MAHONSWAN A311 
IAN DURHAMTHREE CONIES39 
NEIL DUDFIELDTYSOE SC68 
EMMA BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH68 
MICK GIBBIONSSWAN A68 
ROB QUINTENDENBLACKBIRD97 
ALAN CULLENBLACKBIRD36 
N CARTERPEPPERPOT B36 
GARY MOCKFORDPEPPER POT 'A35 
JANET BINGHAMINN GREATWORTH65 
SARAH TINDALLINN GREATWORTH65 
PHIL TUSTAINTHREE CONIES65 
BEN STOWEPEAR TREE B35 
ANTHONY SMITHBELL BRACKLEY 34 
ROB HANKSPEPPERPOT B33 
J MAHONSWAN A33 
KEVIN WELSBYTYSOE SC32 
DAN UPSTONEINN GREATWORTH32 
NICKY HILSDENSAYE & SELE ARMS32 
K SMITHSWAN A61 
ANDY THOMASPEAR TREE B31