gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 12th June 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 3 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
DAVE WHITEGENERAL FOOD45109 
DAVE ISHAM ©REINDEER 'A'45103 
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S45941
WILL LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S4292 
LEE BURGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S45901
STEPHEN KINEDOLPHIN 'A'4284 
NEIL PARKER ©DOLPHIN 'A'4282 
JOHN JEFFSMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4282 
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3981 
ANDY SMERDONGENERAL FOOD3981 
COLIN HIRONSGENERAL FOOD4581 
KEVIN HOWESBANBURY CROSS3980 
KEITH RICHARDSONBANBURY CROSS4280 
RICHARD FONGE ©STAR SULGRAVE4278 
NICK BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN3677 
PAUL TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS3977 
RICHARD KNAPTON ©REINDEER 'B'4575 
MARK NURDENREINDEER 'B'3974 
DUNCAN BIDWELLDOLPHIN 'A'4274 
JAKE HIRONSGENERAL FOOD4274 
ASHLEY COLEMANMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3672 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S4572 
CHRIS TANCREDBANBURY CROSS3371 
CHARLOTTE CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE3670 
CLIVE NICHOLLS STAR SULGRAVE3969 
LUKE STREETREINDEER 'A'4569 
NICK ARMSTRONG ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3968 
CRAIG HALEREINDEER 'A'4268 
JAMES MURREYTHE GEORGE INN4268 
STEVE COXTHE GEORGE INN3367 
ANTHONY BARRETTSTAR SULGRAVE3967 
ANDREW OSMANSTAR SULGRAVE4267 
STUART WALTONREINDEER 'B'3063 
FRED HIBBERDGENERAL FOOD3661 
DAVE HUGHESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3660 
SAMANTHA WHEELERBANBURY CROSS3959 
PAUL COOPERDOLPHIN 'A'3356 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3356 
PAUL NEALEDOLPHIN 'A'3655 
JOHN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'3955 
MICK BULLARDTHE GEORGE INN3054 
BARRY TIMMSBANBURY CROSS3653 
MARK CRICHTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'3652 
MICHAEL HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'3050 
TRAFFORD TIMMSREINDEER 'A'3650 
DAVE SHOOTERGENERAL FOOD4250 
IAN UPTONREINDEER 'B'3649 
ROB TIMBRELLDOLPHIN 'A'2748 
ANDY WEBBCRICKET CLUB 'B'2748 
MICK HEWITT DOLPHIN 'A'2747 
MATT WALKERREINDEER 'B'3047 
NICK DEAKINMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3647 
GARY MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3647 
ANTONY VENN ©MIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4247 
AUSTIN LAWLERTHE GEORGE INN3346 
MICHAEL GRIGSBYGENERAL FOOD3646 
ANDREW MESSERREINDEER 'B'2744 
IAN CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE2744 
GRAHAM TROWERSTAR SULGRAVE3044 
JOHN SMITHSTAR SULGRAVE2743 
ANDY BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'3939 
KENNY GILLETTDOLPHIN 'A'2438 
RUSSELL ANDREWSTHE GEORGE INN3038 
KEVIN WALTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'1837 
CLIVE ISHAMREINDEER 'A'3636 
MARK PARSLEYREINDEER 'B'2134 
MICK PARSONSREINDEER 'B'2734 
RICK TODDBANBURY CROSS1533 
CLAIRE SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE2733 
LUKE BODILYMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC2733 
STEVE COOPERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S1832 
PAUL EVANSTHE GEORGE INN2432 
JAMES MORRISREINDEER 'B'2731 
GARY EDGINTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'3331 
BRUCE CHARLESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3331 
ALAN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'4531 
LUKE TERRYDOLPHIN 'A'2730 
STEVE PORLOCKBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3029 
CLIVE GIBBARDREINDEER 'A'3028 
SEAN BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'2427 
JOHN LANGLANDSTHE GEORGE INN2427 
PAUL DERRYREINDEER 'B'1824 
WILL LOVELLTHE GEORGE INN2124 
MARK BUTTERWORTHBANBURY CROSS2124 
MICK CARTERREINDEER 'B'2424 
ZALIE BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN2423 
MIKE SHARMANREINDEER 'A'1822 
JOSH BREAKSPEARCRICKET CLUB 'B'921 
DARREN DAYBANBURY CROSS1221 
PAUL PREECETHE GEORGE INN2121 
JOHN SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE2121 
MARION JONESGENERAL FOOD2421 
TOM FARMER ©BANBURY CROSS2721 
ADRIAN MITSONDOLPHIN 'A'2720 
PHIL KNAPTONREINDEER 'B'2419 
MARTIN BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'3318 
CHRIS CHARMANTHE GEORGE INN1817 
ARTHUR MURREYTHE GEORGE INN916 
CHRISTOPHER MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC2116 
LEE WILLIAMSBANBURY CROSS1214 
STEVE BARCOCKCRICKET CLUB 'B'1814 
STEPHEN RISBRIDGERCRICKET CLUB 'B'912 
JAMES TAYLORCRICKET CLUB 'B'911 
ADAM VARNEYTHE GEORGE INN1510 
BOB BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'2110 
JO LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S99 
J BARCOCKCRICKET CLUB 'B'129 
LYNDA BLADESGENERAL FOOD218 
TIM HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'37 
BEN ISHAMREINDEER 'A'67 
CHRIS BARNES BUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S127 
BILL MASONMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC66 
BARRY SPINKDOLPHIN 'A'35 
GARY ASHBYBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S35 
CHRIS IVESSTAR SULGRAVE35 
BOB HEATONMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC65 
MARTYN BYRCHREINDEER 'A'94 
P COOMBSDOLPHIN 'A'33 
PAUL TEWBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S32 
S LAPPERDOLPHIN 'A'31 
JEFF WARDREINDEER 'B'31 
DARREN RHODESBANBURY CROSS31 
CLAIR BAUGHGENERAL FOOD31 
LUKE HARVEYBANBURY CROSS61 
K BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'91 
DAVID MAYERCRICKET CLUB 'B'30 
ANDY FARLEYSTAR SULGRAVE30 
DICK TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS30 
LUKE BLADESGENERAL FOOD60