gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 12th June 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 4 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
JASON CLAYDONSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON45120 
BRIAN TUSTAINCHANDLERS ARMS36108 
PETE MOULDERSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON4298 
JON CORDENBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3696 
CARL RYLEYSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON42931
STUART DELLERSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON3990 
CLIVE LAMPITTBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S4590 
LIAM MANLEYHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB4587 
DANNY COCKLEHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3985 
BOBBY GIRLING FOX SOULDERN3684 
ALEX SHARPESUN 'B' HOOK NORTON4284 
ROB FIELDHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB4281 
DAVE QUARTERMAINELAMPET ARMS 'B'4281 
SAM WHITESUN 'B' HOOK NORTON4280 
LOUIS STRATFORDSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON3978 
DAVID HIRSTGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3977 
MARK HEALEY ©GRIFFIN C/WARDEN3977 
MATT SIMMSPEAR TREE H/NORTON4577 
MARK KERSHAWELEPHANT & CASTLE 3976 
SIMON FINCHELEPHANT & CASTLE 4575 
TOM COLEMANCHANDLERS ARMS4273 
JOHN HALLLAMPET ARMS 'B'3970 
ALEX HUMEGEORGE 'B' BARFORD4570 
NICK PALMERFOX SOULDERN4570 
JOHNNY GREENFOX SOULDERN3668 
CHRIS PALMER ©FOX SOULDERN3965 
SID BAKER BUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3964 
ALAN MOOREGEORGE 'B' BARFORD3962 
KEVIN LEWISCHANDLERS ARMS4261 
DICK TYSOEFOX SOULDERN3960 
DES ENGLANDLAMPET ARMS 'B'3059 
DEBBIE ANDREWSSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON3359 
JULIAN LUTTER ©PEAR TREE H/NORTON3959 
JAMIE WILTSHIREBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3658 
LAURENCE MARSHALLHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3958 
DAVE POUNDS CHANDLERS ARMS3057 
KEVIN NEWMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3657 
PETE QUARTERMAINELAMPET ARMS 'B'3957 
MAX WALKERFOX SOULDERN4257 
FRANK THOMPSONBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3656 
JIM BOOTH ©GEORGE 'B' BARFORD3956 
STEVEN LEGGHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3655 
ISABEL LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S3054 
BRIAN HAMBRIDGEPEAR TREE H/NORTON3053 
JOHN HENDERSONPEAR TREE H/NORTON3653 
JOE MILESLAMPET ARMS 'B'4253 
ANDY NEALGEORGE 'B' BARFORD3952 
JOSEF BABINCHANDLERS ARMS3348 
TONY CLAYDONSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON3348 
JAMIE BENTONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2747 
DAVE WEBBPEAR TREE H/NORTON3347 
PAUL NEALCHANDLERS ARMS3346 
ANNA PEARCECHANDLERS ARMS3346 
MANDY BATESLAMPET ARMS 'B'3646 
RAY COXGEORGE 'B' BARFORD3344 
DAVE HARRISONPEAR TREE H/NORTON3344 
PAUL LINDSAYGEORGE 'B' BARFORD3644 
DAN HIRSTGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3944 
JAMES TRIVETTHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3043 
TONY WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3642 
HELEN FIELDHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3642 
BRIAN PALMERLAMPET ARMS 'B'3341 
GARETH WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3040 
JILL MARSHALLHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3339 
MIKE BAXTERFOX SOULDERN2438 
CURTIS LAMBOURNEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2738 
DEREK DELSINIPEAR TREE H/NORTON3037 
STEWART KEENEELEPHANT & CASTLE 3337 
MICK BATESLAMPET ARMS 'B'2736 
DONNY WILSONHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB3336 
JAMES LOOBEYFOX SOULDERN3636 
LIAM RYANGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2435 
KYLE FIELDBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S2735 
GEORGE ENGLANDLAMPET ARMS 'B'3035 
JAMES HOLCOMBEFOX SOULDERN3034 
IAN REEDELEPHANT & CASTLE 3634 
ANDY STALLARDCHANDLERS ARMS3632 
NICK ELTONELEPHANT & CASTLE 3331 
LEON DALYGEORGE 'B' BARFORD3631 
HARRY MUNDAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2430 
JOHN HANCOCKLAMPET ARMS 'B'3030 
TONY MITCHELLPEAR TREE H/NORTON2728 
PAUL FORRESTCHANDLERS ARMS2127 
SHAUN WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2125 
PAUL BENNETTELEPHANT & CASTLE 1523 
SIMON MASEY ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S2423 
RODNEY HOBBSGEORGE 'B' BARFORD2421 
JEREMY PICKELEPHANT & CASTLE 3021 
MARTIN MAUDEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN920 
ADAM DICKSONPEAR TREE H/NORTON2120 
LANCE DYSONELEPHANT & CASTLE 1519 
TOM FOLEY FOX SOULDERN1519 
B SYMINGTONHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB1818 
DANIEL BRENNANELEPHANT & CASTLE 2418 
PAUL GRUBERGEORGE 'B' BARFORD1217 
LARRY BLACKWELLELEPHANT & CASTLE 1517 
PETER ARNOLDPEAR TREE H/NORTON1817 
SALLY MASEYBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S2117 
JULIA NEALCHANDLERS ARMS2417 
LOUISE ELLIOTELEPHANT & CASTLE 3917 
JEM LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S1816 
DAVID CROWTHERGEORGE 'B' BARFORD1215 
JOHN NELDERLAMPET ARMS 'B'1215 
PAT GROOMEPEAR TREE H/NORTON1815 
GRAHAM HARDINGGEORGE 'B' BARFORD2115 
JANE RANDALLPEAR TREE H/NORTON913 
DAVID HALLELEPHANT & CASTLE 1812 
GAZ MARSHALLHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB610 
KEN MARPLESGRIFFIN C/WARDEN910 
NIGEL PRICKETTCHANDLERS ARMS1210 
FIN BOOTHPEAR TREE H/NORTON159 
TOM DAVIESFOX SOULDERN68 
PAUL MACKRAYELEPHANT & CASTLE 37 
MADDY MUNDAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN36 
SEAN PARSONSGEORGE 'B' BARFORD36 
LES BUTLERBUTCHERS ARMS 'C' K/S126 
ANTHONY POUNDSCHANDLERS ARMS35 
JACK TUSTAINCHANDLERS ARMS65 
MICK PEARSONGEORGE 'B' BARFORD65 
BRIAN CURRANELEPHANT & CASTLE 34 
BARNEY NEALGEORGE 'B' BARFORD34 
PATRICK FOLEY FOX SOULDERN34 
CONNER SOUCHPEAR TREE H/NORTON63 
CLAIRE WILKOSKIPEAR TREE H/NORTON63 
CHRISTOPHER HOCKLEYELEPHANT & CASTLE 93 
IAN HUBANDGRIFFIN C/WARDEN32 
GRAHAM TUSTAIN CHANDLERS ARMS32 
ZAC STALLARDCHANDLERS ARMS32 
LYNDA LODGEHARDWICK SOCIAL CLUB32 
STUART HENRYGEORGE 'B' BARFORD62 
TILLY NEALGEORGE 'B' BARFORD31 
CHARLIE BURCHILLSUN 'B' HOOK NORTON31 
FINN BOOTHPEAR TREE H/NORTON31 
HELEN BARNESGRIFFIN C/WARDEN30