gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

COMPETITION SECRETARY NEW ADDRESS  ~ Mark Clifton

72 Springfield Avenue Banbury Oxon OX16 9JB

CAN ALL TEAMS PLAYING & ENTERING CUP MATCHES PLEASE SEND ENTRY FORMS & RESULT CARDS TO THE NEW ADDRESS BELOW

CAN ALL TEAMS WHO WON CUPS LAST YEAR PLEASE MAKE SURE THEY ARE AT THE PUB READY FOR COLLECTION THANKS

DIVISION 4 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 10th AUGUST

RESULT CARD NOT RECEIVED 10th AUGUST

FOX SOULDERN  V  PEAR TREE

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3994 
DUNCAN BIDWELLM/CHENEY SC 'B'3989 
JOHNNY GREENFOX SOULDERN3684 
JOHN WALKERBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 3984 
JOHN JEFFSM/CHENEY SC 'B'4284 
ASHLEY COLEMANM/CHENEY SC 'B'3983 
PAUL TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS3980 
MARK HEALEY ©GRIFFIN C/WARDEN3979 
MARK KERSHAWELEPHANT & CASTLE 3978 
KEVIN HOWESBANBURY CROSS3677 
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3975 
BARRY TIMMSM/CHENEY SC 'B'4274 
SIMON FINCHELEPHANT & CASTLE 4273 
WILL LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3372 
NICK ARMSTRONG ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3972 
GARY MARKHAMM/CHENEY SC 'B'3972 
SHAUN WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3971 
RICK TODDBANBURY CROSS27701
DAVE HUGHESM/CHENEY SC 'B'3969 
GARY WRIGHT BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 3968 
NICK PALMERFOX SOULDERN3667 
ALEX HUMEDUCK ON THE POND3966 
LEE BURGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3364 
CHRIS MEADOWS ©BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 3663 
KEVIN HARDYBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 3061 
NICK DEAKINM/CHENEY SC 'B'3360 
ALAN MOOREDUCK ON THE POND3960 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3059 
DEREK DELSINIPEAR TREE H/NORTON3358 
SAMANTHA WHEELERBANBURY CROSS3657 
ANDY JAMIESONBANBURY CROSS3956 
DONNY WILSON GRIFFIN C/WARDEN4252 
STEVEN LEGGGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3951 
CHRIS TANCREDBANBURY CROSS2750 
JIM BOOTH ©DUCK ON THE POND3050 
STEVE PORLOCKBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3347 
GARETH WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN4247 
CHRIS PALMER ©FOX SOULDERN3646 
SEAN PARSONSDUCK ON THE POND3043 
MAX WALKERFOX SOULDERN3343 
DANNY BREANANELEPHANT & CASTLE 3643 
DAVE WEBBPEAR TREE H/NORTON2742 
TOM FOLEY FOX SOULDERN2441 
PAT GROOMEPEAR TREE H/NORTON3041 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'3038 
JULIAN LUTTER ©PEAR TREE H/NORTON2137 
TONY VENN ©M/CHENEY SC 'B'3937 
NICK ELTONELEPHANT & CASTLE 3336 
RAY COXDUCK ON THE POND3035 
PAUL LINDSAYDUCK ON THE POND2734 
BOBBY GIRLINGFOX SOULDERN1533 
MARTIN MAUDEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN1832 
JAMIE BENTONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN1832 
JAMES COLLINSBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2431 
DAVE HARRISONPEAR TREE H/NORTON2430 
LANCE DYSON ©ELEPHANT & CASTLE 3330 
JOE WALKER BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 3330 
JOHN HENDERSONPEAR TREE H/NORTON2429 
RODNEY HOBBSDUCK ON THE POND2729 
BOB HEATONM/CHENEY SC 'B'2128 
DICK TYSOEFOX SOULDERN2127 
TOM DAVIESFOX SOULDERN2427 
ALAN COX BUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2126 
TOM JORDENBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2425 
STUART KEENEELEPHANT & CASTLE 2725 
MALCOM PETTITBANBURY CROSS3325 
PETER ARNOLDPEAR TREE H/NORTON2124 
CURTIS LAMBOURNEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2423 
JAMES HOLCOMBEFOX SOULDERN2723 
DAVID CROWTHERDUCK ON THE POND1522 
TOM FARMER ©BANBURY CROSS3322 
PAUL SIMCOXBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2121 
ANDY NEALDUCK ON THE POND2421 
HARRY MUNDAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN3020 
ADAM DIXONPEAR TREE H/NORTON1818 
JEREMY PICKELEPHANT & CASTLE 3317 
DAVID HALLELEPHANT & CASTLE 1216 
LEE TODDBANBURY CROSS1514 
JACK LOWE BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1514 
GRAHAM HARDINGDUCK ON THE POND2114 
LOUISE ELLIOTELEPHANT & CASTLE 3013 
GEOFF HAYWOODBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 912 
JAMES LOOBEYFOX SOULDERN1812 
TONY MITCHELLPEAR TREE H/NORTON1812 
JOHN BELLINGER PEAR TREE H/NORTON611 
MIKE BAXTERFOX SOULDERN911 
BEN MARSHALLBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1211 
TITCH WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN610 
LARRY BLACKWELLELEPHANT & CASTLE 129 
FINLAY BOOTHPEAR TREE H/NORTON159 
JANE RANDALLPEAR TREE H/NORTON159 
JO LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'128 
CLAIRE WILKOSKIPEAR TREE H/NORTON128 
PATRICK FOLEY FOX SOULDERN37 
BRIAN CURRANELEPHANT & CASTLE 67 
JOHN STANLEYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN67 
PAUL BENNETTELEPHANT & CASTLE 97 
JARRED RORKEPEAR TREE H/NORTON97 
KATE WALKERBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 217 
CHRIS BOOKHAMDUCK ON THE POND65 
TONY WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN125 
TONY MANNINGELEPHANT & CASTLE 34 
PAUL MACKAYELEPHANT & CASTLE 34 
MICK PEARSONDUCK ON THE POND34 
GARY SHORTSBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'34 
CATLYNN TIMMSM/CHENEY SC 'B'34 
PAUL GRUBERDUCK ON THE POND33 
TONY WILLIAMSDUCK ON THE POND33 
GEORGE SKEVINGTONELEPHANT & CASTLE 32 
DARREN PRYDEELEPHANT & CASTLE 32 
TONY MURRAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN32 
PHIL CHURCHBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'32 
ANITA BENDONPEAR TREE H/NORTON32 
CONNOR SOUCHPEAR TREE H/NORTON62 
MICK McADAMBANBURY CROSS31 
VICKI HELLETT BANBURY CROSS31 
ROBSON CONNERFOX SOULDERN31 
DEAN HAYWOODBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 61 
ANNA BAILEYBANBURY CROSS30 
T. EDENDUCK ON THE POND30 
NOEL BELLPEAR TREE H/NORTON30 
JANE HOAREPEAR TREE H/NORTON30