gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

CAN ALL TEAMS WHO WON CUPS LAST YEAR PLEASE MAKE SURE THEY ARE AT THE PUB READY FOR COLLECTION THANKS

Last Updated 16th September 2017

INDOOR AUNT SALLY AGM ~ SUNDAY 1st OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.00PM START

THEIR IS A PLACE FOR 1 NEW TEAM IF INTERESTED AND FOR MORE DETAILS CALL DARREN BRAIN ON 01295 269702

 

DIVISION 5 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 31st AUGUST

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
ADAM DALEY ©HARDWICK SC 48125 
JON CORDENBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'45124 
BRIAN TUSTAINCHANDLERS ARMS451241
BRIAN HANCOCKHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'45115 
DAVE QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'481081
DANNY COCKLEHARDWICK SC 42106 
CLIVE LAMPITTBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'48104 
JOHN HALLLAMPET ARMS 'B'4599 
NIGEL LAKE ©GREATWORTH SC 4899 
GARY MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 4294 
LIAM MANLEYHARDWICK SC 4884 
PETE QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'4582 
JAMES TRIVETTHARDWICK SC 4574 
TOM COLEMANCHANDLERS ARMS4572 
PAUL MALCHER HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4567 
HARVEY LAKEGREATWORTH SC 4566 
RACHEAL SMITHHARDWICK SC 4865 
KEVIN LEWISCHANDLERS ARMS4264 
FRANK McCAFFERYJOINERS ARMS4264 
MARK FLEMING ©NEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY4264 
BOB DUNKIN ©JOINERS ARMS3962 
DES ENGLANDLAMPET ARMS 'B'3962 
ANDREW WILSONJOINERS ARMS3661 
JAMIE WILTSHIREBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3961 
CRAIG KUHNGREATWORTH SC 3059 
JOE MILESLAMPET ARMS 'B'4559 
DAVE POUNDS CHANDLERS ARMS3357 
PAUL HURRIGANHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4256 
ROB FIELDHARDWICK SC 3055 
KEVIN BONEHAMHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4255 
GEOFF EDGARNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3954 
RICHARD WYNNENEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY4254 
JAMES CROSSHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4554 
FRANK THOMPSONBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3653 
ANNA PEARCECHANDLERS ARMS4553 
JANET DUNKINJOINERS ARMS3651 
PAUL NEAL ©CHANDLERS ARMS3951 
GEORGE ENGLAND LAMPET ARMS 'B'3350 
WILL PIOTROWSKI ©GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE4850 
DAVID LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3349 
DAVE MALLORYNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3349 
SID BAKER BUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3949 
RYAN LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3949 
STEVE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS3949 
JOHN NELDERLAMPET ARMS 'B'3348 
STEPHEN LAKEGREATWORTH SC 4248 
GORDON SMITHJOINERS ARMS3646 
STEVE SHORTNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY4545 
IAN WILLIAMS GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE3644 
TERRY ANNABLENEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3644 
ANDY STALLARDCHANDLERS ARMS4244 
GARY LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3343 
PAUL MONTAGUE NEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3643 
STUART ASTONJOINERS ARMS1841 
JACK HANCOCK ©LAMPET ARMS 'B'4241 
BRUCE ELYJOINERS ARMS3040 
GED FLYNNJOINERS ARMS3040 
PAUL HILTON HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2739 
IAN WALKERGREATWORTH SC 3038 
BRIAN PALMERLAMPET ARMS 'B'3938 
LEE FOLKES GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2437 
JIM BLENCOE HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3636 
JULIA NEALCHANDLERS ARMS3936 
ALAN DEARYNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3334 
NEIL WRIGHTNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY2133 
ANTHONY POUNDSCHANDLERS ARMS2432 
TIM WOODWARDHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2432 
CHRIS HICKSNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3331 
CHARLIE JOHNSONGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2430 
LES BUTLERBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2730 
ANDREW CLEAVERGREATWORTH SC 2129 
DALE MERRYHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2429 
KEVIN NEWMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3329 
ISABEL LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'1528 
LAWRENCE MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 2128 
SIMON MASEY ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2428 
PAUL CHRISTMAS ©HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2127 
STEVE CHESSUMBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2727 
JAMES KINGGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2125 
PAUL TYNANGREATWORTH SC 3024 
BEN BECKINSALEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2423 
CRAIG CAMPBELLGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE3623 
TOM CUNIFFEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2421 
PAUL DUMASHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'1220 
SARAH WILSONJOINERS ARMS3019 
JANICE GILLISGREATWORTH SC 2118 
STEVE ELLIOTBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'1817 
SEBASTIAN WENTINIKGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1817 
JILL MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 1816 
KEIRON CUNIFFEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2716 
ADY SUMNERGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE3316 
CHRISSY ADAMSGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2115 
JEM LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'912 
DAVID WILLIAMSGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1511 
PAUL FORRESTCHANDLERS ARMS910 
IAN POVETGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE910 
KYLE FIELDHARDWICK SC 68 
S. BECKINSALE HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'98 
JUNE CHRISTMASHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'98 
NIGEL AYRESNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY98 
MARK WALDENBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'128 
ROGER DAVISGREATWORTH SC 128 
GRAHAM TUSTAIN CHANDLERS ARMS188 
BRIAN DAVIESLAMPET ARMS 'B'67 
STEVE BURTON HARDWICK SC 96 
DAVE SLATERHARDWICK SC 35 
PAUL MAYCOCKHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'35 
CHRIS SMITH JOINERS ARMS35 
JACK QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'35 
JESS SEALYBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'65 
MIKE NOADJOINERS ARMS95 
HELEN FIELDHARDWICK SC 34 
STEVE RUMPFORD GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE34 
LYNDA LODGEHARDWICK SC 33 
TERRY JORDANHARDWICK SC 63 
LORRIANE COCKLEHARDWICK SC 93 
JOHN LONGNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY93 
LYN FLYNNJOINERS ARMS183 
LAURA WYATTLAMPET ARMS 'B'32 
GLENDA STONEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE32 
TOM BOYLES GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE32 
PAUL JOELSBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'31 
BARNEY NEALCHANDLERS ARMS31 
PAULINE COCKLEHARDWICK SC 31 
LEWIS QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'31 
GEMMA DUDSMANGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE31 
JORDAN BROOKERGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE31 
JESSEL McCARTHURNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY31 
LOUISE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS181 
JAMES DRAKEBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'30